Filtri
Le Persone della scuola, insegnanti, personale ATA e docenti
MAZZATURA Angelo
AMOROSI Giuditta
ANGELILLO Teresa
ARMENTO Daniela
AVIGLIANO Simona
BARILE Nunzio
BERARDI Antonio Maria
BISCARDI Cinzia
BISCIONE Francesco
CAPUTO Cinzia
CARUCCI Donatella
CARUSO Luisa
CASALE Giuditta
CASTELLUCCI Angela
CHIAFFITELLI Vincenzo
CHINAGLIA Mario
CICCHETTI Graziella
CONTINOLO Ida
CORBISIERO Maria Grazia
DAMIANO Rocchina Amelia
DARAIA Francesco
DE CARLO Rocco
DE LALLA Francesca
DE LUCA Adele
DE ROCCO Licia
DE SALVO Arianna
DE SARIO Angela
DEFAZIO Daniela
DI CHIARA Arturo
DI STEFANO Pasquale
DI VITO Annamaria
DISABATO Marco
FERME Marilucia
FERRONE Simona
GENTILESCA Caterina
GIANNOTTA Nicola
GINEFRA Giovanni
GINOSA Nicola
GIORDANO Nunzio
GIUSEFFI Angela
GIUZIO Maria
GORGA Natalina
GRAZIUSO Sara
IACONO Pierluigi
IMBRENDA Elvira
LA REGINA Francesco Antonio
LAPENNA Davide
LARANGA Luca
LASAPONARA Filomena
LAURITA Emilia Albina
LAURITA Rosa Franca
LORUSSO Vito Donato
MAGAROTTO Marina
MARCHESE Concetta
MARCHIO Riccardo
MARINO Rosanna
MARSICO Floriana Maria Nazareno
MARTINELLI Antonello
MASI Stefania
MASTRANGELO Pasqualina Rosaria
MATTEO Grazia
MATTEO Rosanna
MAZZARO Angela
MAZZOLA Tiziana
MAZZONI Tommaso
MESSINA Carla
MESSUTI Raffaele
MOLITERNI Raffaele
MRCHIO Riccardo
NAPOLI Teresa
NUNZIATA Anella
OLIVETO Rocco Luigi
PACE Maria Vita
PADULA Lucia
PARISI Angelo
POMARICO Maria Rosaria
PONTILIANO Domenico
POTENZA Caterina
POTENZA Rocco
POZZULO Rocco Cristiano
QUARATINO Maria Eufemia
RAIMONDI Carmela
RANAUDA Carmela
RIENZI Antonella
RINALDI Giovanna
ROMANIELLO Mariantonietta
RONGONI Sabrina
SABIA Angela
SALVATORE Carmen
SANSONE Giuseppe
SANTANGELO Alberto
SAVONAROLA GENTILE Velerdina
SENATORE Elvira
SOMMA Mario
STIGLIANI Antonio
STIGLIANI Lucia
SUGLIA Maria Rosaria
TAGLIAFERRI Paola
TAMMONE Monica
TRICARICO Maria
TRUPA Egidio
TUMMILLO Vincenzo
VACCARO Antonio
VACCARO Domenico Antonio
VAHABZADEH Ladan
VIGGIANO Domenico
ZACCHEI Gianpietro
BALSAMO Francesco Saverio
CARNEVALE Mariarosaria
D'AURIA Rocco Giuseppe
DAMONE Raffaela
ROMANIELLO Rocchina
ORLANDO Antonia
LAROCCA Maria Carmela
LOPARDO Antonio Salvatore
PANSARDI Maria
PAPA MARIA CRISTINA
SPADOLA Maria
AZZATO ANTONIO
BISCIONE Rocchina
CASALE FELICE
DE STEFANO CARMELINA
DI DIO PAOLO
GIOIA Domenico
MARCODOPPIDO Rosario
NELLA Giorgio
ROMANO ANTONIO
ZITO LEONARDO
ALBANO GERARDO
ANGERAME GIUSEPPE
CAPUTO ANTONIO PROSPERO
D'ANZI Giuseppe
DI BUONO FELICE P.P.
DONNAIANNA SANTINA
GALLI VINCENZO
GAROFANO Carlo
MOLITERNI DONATO
MUZZILLO MICHELE G.
NELLA VITO
PACE MARIA GIULIA
PASCALE SILVANA
ROSSI AGNESE
VALLUZZI MARIA VINCENZA
MILIONE Lucia Carmela
BONELLI GERARDO
CILIBERTI ANGELO
LOGIURATO Donato
SANTORO NICOLA